Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAFE CELLARS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names:
BRANDFORD LIMITED (11 March 1993 - 24 June 2005)
B.F.S. LIMITED (2 April 1992 - 11 March 1993)
BRANDFORD SHOPS LIMITED (14 January 1991 - 2 April 1992)
SPEED 952 LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 14 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
TAYLOR, Andy John
See all

Official records

See all