Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOFIREWORKS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names:
COSMIC FIREWORKS LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 24 December 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2008
Due by
31 October 2009
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2007

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
14 December 2008

People

Secretary
BAGHA, Harpinder Kaur
Director
BAGHA, Harpinder Kaur
Director
BAGHA, Rup Kamal
Director
HILL, Barrington Frederick
Director
LEECE, Martin
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all