Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAKAWASTE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
33120 - Repair of machinery
Previous company names:
BIN SYSTEMS LIMITED (7 January 1991 - 21 April 2009)
CAPRATE LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 7 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Annette Maria
Director
HAMER, David
See all

Official records

See all