Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYMBIOSIS IMEDIA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
SIMBIOSIS LIMITED (30 July 1992 - 18 January 2001)
RESULTS TRAINING CONSULTANTS LIMITED (30 August 1991 - 30 July 1992)
OMIS SOFTWARE LIMITED (7 March 1991 - 30 August 1991)
TOPICPOST LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 7 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MCNEILL, Jane Gudrun
Director
CROMPTON, Simon Henry
Director
MCNEILL, Jane Gudrun
Director
MILLS, Suzanne
Director
PIDGEON, Anthony John
See all

Official records

Change

See all