Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAZLEWOOD FOOD SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
BARON FRESH FOOD SERVICES LIMITED (18 April 1991 - 15 February 1995)
KT545 LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 18 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 September 2018

People

Secretary
EVANS, Michael
Director
EVANS, Clare
Director
EVANS, Michael
Director
MOORE, Kevin Raymond George
Director
ROBINSON, Catherine Ann
See all

Official records

See all