Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROW - COVENTRY RECYCLING OF WASTE

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names:
THE BUSINESS MACHINE LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 14 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, William Frank
Director
COLEMAN, John Edward, Dr
Director
KELLY, Kirstie Louise
Director
SMITH, William Frank
Director
VAN WEENEN, Barry
See all

Official records

See all