Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POLYTASTIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
AIRCRAFT COVERINGS LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 6 February 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
YOUNG, Annabel Jane
Director
YOUNG, Antony Leslie
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all