Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FTDJOHNS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
F.T.D. JOHNS LTD (13 September 2004 - 10 August 2010)
JOHNS COMMERCIAL LIMITED (17 April 1991 - 13 September 2004)
PREMIER INSTALLERS LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 17 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DEACON-JACKSON, Michael
Director
DEACON-JACKSON, Michelle Naomi
See all

Official records

See all