Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAISEMORE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
MAISEMORE NOMINEES LIMITED (5 March 1991 - 18 January 2000)
QUAYSHELFCO 348 LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 5 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
YOUNG, David Thomas Mcaree
Director
YOUNG, Alexandra Mary
Director
YOUNG, David Thomas Mcaree
See all

Official records

See all