Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SITE ENGINEERING SURVEYS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
MERLON PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED (19 November 1992 - 5 November 1993)
WORKSTREAM (INSTRUMENTS) LIMITED (11 January 1991 - 19 November 1992)
MYDRAFT LIMITED (14 December 1990 - 11 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
WARNER, Sandra
Director
GAFFNEY, John William
See all

Official records

See all