Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STRAWBERRY VALE PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
STRAWBERRY VALE MEDIA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (27 March 2006 - 10 May 2007)
STRAWBERRY VALE FILM AND TV PRODUCTION LIMITED (13 December 1990 - 27 March 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
GEISSENDORFER, Lilli Alexandra
Director
GEISSENDORFER, Hana
Director
GEISSENDORFER, Lilli Alexandra
See all

Official records

See all