Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BIG BALE COMPANY (SOUTH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
28302 - Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery other than tractors
33120 - Repair of machinery
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
LOWREAL LIMITED (13 December 1990 - 17 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
COLEMAN, Kerry
Director
COLEMAN, Kerry
Director
COLEMAN, Michael Robert Wycliffe
See all

Official records

See all