Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CMPC EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CMPC INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) LIMITED (16 January 1991 - 18 June 1996)
CRESTABLE LIMITED (13 December 1990 - 16 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
MULLINS, Guillermo
See all

Official records

See all