Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAWE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names:
STRAWDEAN LIMITED (13 December 1990 - 1 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1991
Due by
13 October 1992

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
13 December 1991

People

Secretary
BURMAN, Geoffrey Richard
Director
BURMAN, Geoffrey Richard
Director
WEBSTER, David Morris
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all