Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About T.K. MOTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
T.K. MOTOR GROUP LTD. (11 March 1991 - 21 January 1992)
WATCHMERIT LIMITED (13 December 1990 - 11 March 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
MALONEY, Richard James
Director
HOLDEN, Timothy Paul
Director
EVANS HALSHAW MOTORS LIMITED
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all