Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MALHOTRA PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
55900 - Other accommodation
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MALHOTRA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (23 December 2013 - 7 February 2014)
UGC HOLDINGS LIMITED (10 May 1991 - 23 December 2013)
CHANCEMERGE LIMITED (13 December 1990 - 10 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2020
Due by
29 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MALHOTRA, Manju
Director
MALHOTRA, Jagmohan
Director
MALHOTRA, Manju
See all

Official records

See all