Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PETROS (BURY ST.EDMUNDS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
HINCHLAND (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED (13 February 1992 - 17 December 2002)
FORMSPEED LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 13 February 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
COLLINS, Peter
Director
COLLINS, Catherine Ann
Director
COLLINS, David John
Director
COLLINS, Lise Jane
Director
COLLINS, Peter
See all

Official records

See all