Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROLOGIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PROLOGIS KINGSPARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED (4 January 1999 - 6 December 1999)
KINGSPARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED (15 March 1991 - 4 January 1999)
PHASEMERIT LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 15 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Nicholas David Mayhew
Director
SARJANT, Alan John
Director
SMITH, Nicholas David Mayhew
Director
WESTON, Paul David
See all

Official records

See all