Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOBOTTLE ENTERPRISES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names:
TOP SECURITY RANGERS U.K. LTD (22 July 2009 - 3 January 2018)
T.S.R. SECURITY SOLUTIONS U.K. LTD (29 January 2007 - 22 July 2009)
SECURITY RANGERS U.K. LIMITED (10 February 2004 - 29 January 2007)
TOP SECURITY RANGERS U.K. LIMITED (26 March 1991 - 10 February 2004)
STOCKTRUE LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 26 March 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Director
GEAREY, Adam Lee
See all

Official records

See all