Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TYNE CARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names:
CLYDE CHEMIST LIMITED (18 March 1991 - 22 May 1995)
REASONLOOK LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 18 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
AHMED, Mohammed Mushtaq
Director
AHMED, Shakeel
Director
AHMED, Shakeela
See all

Official records

See all