Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STUDIO FUN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names:
READER'S DIGEST CHILDREN'S PUBLISHING LIMITED (21 September 1998 - 3 January 2014)
VICTORIA HOUSE PUBLISHING LIMITED (29 May 1991 - 21 September 1998)
NAMETHEME LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 29 May 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
GILLOW, Paul
Director
DURBIN, Dean
Director
SIROTA, Mark
See all

Official records

See all