Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VOYAGER FOODS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
FOOD FOR THOUGHT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (17 April 1991 - 14 January 1999)
LEAGUENEAT LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 17 April 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
DURRAN, Brian
Director
HEALY, Flor
Director
MCCARTHY, Stan
Director
MEHIGAN, Brian Cornelius
See all

Official records

See all