Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAFELMUSIK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names:
KEEPBOND LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 25 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
RAINSFORD, Paula Catherine
Director
RAINSFORD, Paula Catherine
Director
RAINSFORD, Peter
See all

Official records

See all