Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NIJMAN ZEETANK INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
NI JMAN ZEETANK LIMITED (12 February 1991 - 28 July 1992)
CRESTSHORE LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 12 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
DAY, Michael Stephen
Director
OWEN, William Joseph
Director
VAN NOORDT, Cornelis Rokus
See all

Official records

See all