Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CUSTOM CAMERAS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
26701 - Manufacture of optical precision instruments
26702 - Manufacture of photographic and cinematographic equipment
Previous company names:
EARLYREASON LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 14 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
MOON, Anthony Edward
Director
DICKENS, Barry John
Director
HARRIS, Roger Stephen
Director
MOON, Anthony Edward
Director
PYMM, Kevin Seymour
See all

Official records

See all