Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STOKES GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
25500 - Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Previous company names:
JENSAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (10 June 1996 - 17 January 2002)
GREATSPIRIT LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 10 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 December 2018

People

Secretary
SEVILLE, Lee Kevin
Director
RABANAL NUNEZ, Mikel
Director
TELLERIA BASANEZ, Javier
See all

Official records

See all