Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEEPSEND PROPERTY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names:
THE FOUNDRY CLIMBING CENTRE LIMITED (15 July 1994 - 3 August 2018)
REASONLINK LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 15 July 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
REEVE, Paul William
Director
MOFFATT, Jeremy
Director
REEVE, Paul William
See all

Official records

See all