Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEXLEY LAND RESTORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) not elsewhere classified
39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names:
BONDNOTION LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 8 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
STONEHAM, Colin Maclachlan Russell
Director
STONEHAM, Mark Maclachlan Russell
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all