Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PORTICO BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
PORTICO DESIGNS LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 24 July 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HARRISON, Barbara Jacqueline
Director
HARRISON, Andrew Clifford
Director
HARRISON, Simon Richard
Director
LONG, Carmen Sophia
Director
MCDOUGALL, Ian James
See all

Official records

See all