Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WINDOW SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names:
PRINTHURRY LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 8 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2021
Due by
31 March 2022
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2020

People

Secretary
RINGROSE, Joanna Louise, Dr
Director
RINGROSE, Joanna Louise, Dr
Director
RINGROSE, Mark William Francis
See all

Official records

See all