Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NAZEING GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
NAZEING GOLF COURSE LIMITED (9 April 1991 - 18 April 1991)
NOTIONSPEED LIMITED (12 December 1990 - 9 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 April 2020
Due by
27 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
SPELLER, Kimberley
Director
PINNOCK, James Edward
Director
SPELLER, Ben Edward
Director
SPELLER, James Edward
Director
SPELLER, Katie Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all