Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HUMBERTS LEISURE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
MAWLAW 96 LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 15 March 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
KERRY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LTD
Director
ALLEN, Benjamin Patrick John
Director
ANDERSON, John Gordon
Director
BRENT, Gavin
Director
BRISTER, Martin John
See all

Official records

See all