Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TC FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names:
T C CLEANING CONTRACTORS LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 23 October 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CRIPPS, Simon James
Director
CRIPPS, Trevor George
Director
MACFARLANE, Craig Stewart
Director
REED, Anthony William
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all