Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KAIN KNIGHT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KAIN KNIGHT GROUP LIMITED (7 September 2015 - 7 September 2015)
KAIN KNIGHT GROUP PLC (19 January 2000 - 7 September 2015)
PROFESSIONAL LEGAL CONSULTANTS PLC (11 December 1990 - 19 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LEAKEY, Paul Matthew
Director
KAIN, Matthew Peter
Director
KAIN, Victoria Caroline
Director
LEAKEY, Paul Matthew
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all