Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCA DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
THE DIRECTORS COMPANY LIMITED (22 October 1993 - 18 June 2013)
30 SECOND PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 22 October 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CLYNES, Pamela Yolanda
Director
CLYNES, Michael John
Director
CLYNES, Pamela Yolanda
See all

Official records

See all