Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIME WARNER FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names:
TW FINANCE LIMITED (20 May 1991 - 24 June 1991)
FC9071 LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 20 May 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
JONES, Bronwen Elizabeth Stuart
Director
JONES, Bronwen Elizabeth Stuart
Director
WILKINS, Joe
See all

Official records

See all