Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CATALINA MARKETING UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CATALINA ELECTRONIC MARKETING LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 5 April 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
AGUILA, Benoit
Director
FAIVRE, William
Director
PATEL, Premal
See all

Official records

See all