Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 3D SCANNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names:
EUROTECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 9 April 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
VAN DER ELST, Koenraad
Director
NAKAYAMA, Tadashi
See all

Official records

See all