Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPS BUTTERLEIGH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names:
ARCHITECTURAL STEELWORKS LIMITED (17 February 2004 - 22 March 2013)
QUDOS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (12 February 1991 - 17 February 2004)
FOOTLAW 21 LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 12 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
SOWDEN, Leigh
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all