Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOURISM FOR ALL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names:
TOURISM FOR ALL HOLIDAYS LIMITED (22 April 1991 - 6 February 2004)
FOOTLAW 22 LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 22 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
GARDINER, Timothy John Charles
Director
VEAL, Raymond Ernest
See all

Official records

See all