Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECTRUM PHOTO LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Previous company names:
FOOTLAW 27 LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 9 July 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
CHAPMAN, Denise Joy
Director
CHAPMAN, Christopher Alan
Director
CHAPMAN, Denise Joy
See all

Official records

See all