Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVENANT COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
PROJECTSITE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 5 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BRECKON & BRECKON (ASSET MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANCY) LTD
Director
CRABTREE, Michael Ronald
Director
HAMILTON, Elsbeth
Director
PISTONE, Judith Helene
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all