Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEXMARK INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names:
CHANCEFOCUS LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 27 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
FAIRMAN, Martin Christopher
Director
MOLHOEK, Danny
See all

Official records

See all