Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DECALOG (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
PROPHECY SOFTWARE U.K. LIMITED (21 February 1991 - 22 March 1994)
BONDEXPERT LIMITED (11 December 1990 - 21 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WALLIS, Howard
Director
BOYD, Martin Robert
Director
MAYO, Marc
Director
VASILEFF, Ann Maria
See all

Official records

See all