Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANSION HOUSE ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
JOAT INVESTMENTS LIMITED (12 March 1991 - 19 February 2010)
KEENHURRY LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 12 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
ORCHARD-LISLE, Hugo Timothy
Director
ORCHARD-LISLE, Jo-Anne
Director
ORCHARD-LISLE, Jolyon Aubrey
See all

Official records

See all