Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STREAMLINE TAXIS (YORK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TODAYTERM LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 7 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ROLLINSON, Gary
Director
BEKATOROS, Dionysis
Director
BROWN, Stephen James
Director
CLOSE, Raymond Francis
Director
GOLDSBOROUGH, Mark John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Appointment

Appointment

See all