Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A.M.I.SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
THEMEDEAL LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 19 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2012
Due by
30 April 2013
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2011

People

Director
AKHTAR, Mansur
See all

Official records

See all