Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OWL LIGHTING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
LOXWOOD PUBLICITY LIMITED (6 April 1993 - 29 January 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
STEPHENSON, Paul Francis Anthony
Director
STEPHENSON, Paul Francis Anthony
Director
STEPHENSON, Sally Anne Daphne
See all

Official records

Change

See all