Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 24 CHARLES STREET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names:
SIDEUNIT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 24 June 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 December 2020
Due by
24 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
24 December 2019

People

Director
PORTER, Richard Maurice
Director
PURDY, Stuart Edward
See all

Official records

See all