Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DM KEITH (BRADFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
SPIRITEARLY LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 20 May 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
KEITH, Angus Macdonald
Director
KEITH, Dougal Macdonald, Managing Director
See all

Official records

See all